A

Młodzik :: Rocznik 2007-2010 (ch)

SLS » Sezon 2021/2022

MiejsceNazwisko i imięIXXXIXIIIIIIIIIVVPunktyFINAŁ VI
1Stybliński Metusz1028273027303030212
2Wróbel Bartosz1030302830282826210
3Bernaś Kajetan1027252625262827194
4Ziomek Adam823262728252525187
5Jendyk Alex726282423202728183
6Kapusta Antek022242526272727178
7Szkurłat Mateusz1025212324242523175
8Jesień Maciej721222221232323162
9Sołtykiewicz Kacper821212020202625161
10Bereziński Filip717181822222224150
11Stasiak Zbyszek619191818172422143
12Szymczak Jakub720171515162318131
13Gaworski Jan614161616191919125
14Kowalczyk Maks017151617182120124
15Jaworski Wojtek010141719212121123
16Zimmerman Eryk614141414141414104
17Pawłowski Wiktor61820191900082
18Świszcz Jakub8212321000073
19Miłosek Mateusz82400000032
20Wydra Jakub500000005