SLS – Saska Liga Siatkówki – Dorośli

MiejsceNazwisko i imię1. 30.X2. 30.XI3. 18.XII4. 31.I5. 26.II6. 26.III7. 23.IVPunktyFINAŁY: 21.VI
1Stybliński Wojciech121918191916191221
2Pełkowski Sławomir1016811161518942
3Krejzler-Styblińska Marta10181412121117943
4Sołtykiewicz Grzegorz019191817180914
5Niedziółka Bartek001317182121905
6Stanecka Aneta0191215151415906
7Kowalczyk Grzegorz100010141716677
8Okurowska Ewa0000131214398
9Niedziółka Mateusz0011130130379
10Piotrowska Ela0000109113010
11Zielińska Kasia000000131311
12Szymkowski Łukasz0161516211908712
13Roszkowski Łukasz01817210005613
14Sołtykiewicz Jacek12212100005414
15Floriańczyk Joanna02116140005115
16Poteraj Agnieszka016900002516