SLS – Saska Liga Siatkówki – Rocznik 2008

MiejsceNazwisko i imię1. 29.X2. 30.X3. 30.XI4. 2.XII5. 30.I6. 27.II7. 27.III8. 26.IV9. 5.VPunktyFINAŁY: 21.VI
1Dębowski Grześ90111314121010211001
2Kozicka Oliwia0008118700342
3Tasak Maja01614191918191901243
4Korczak Weronika018110000110404
5Lapeusz Gosia191900007519695
6Solecka Antosia01515151401512141006
7Sołtykiewicz Kacper00000001018287
8Baran Zuzia0001417212121171118
9Gajak Karolina01212171601718161089
10Orlicz Natalia000161817181608510
11Orlicz Zuzia000111315161406911
12Borkowski Damian014170150141707712
13Baran Gabrysia000000000013
14Jaworski Wojtek01716182119015010614
15Szlachta Małgosia00013000902215
16Pieknik Olivia00000012701916