SLS – Saska Liga Siatkówki – Roczniki 2006 i 2007

MiejsceNazwisko i imię1. 29.X2. 30.X3. 29.XI4. 3.XII5. 31.I6. 28.II7. 28.III8. 27.IV9. 4.VPunktyFINAŁY: 21.VI
1Stybliński Mateusz1021212121212121211781
2Pełkowski Olek015161816161916151312
3Zieliński Szymon12017191801517171153
4Wiśniewska Martyna101919161718014181314
5Wr?bel Bartek121818013171615191285
6Kawecki Jan0015171901718141006
7Surynt Dawid8170151519181901117
8Jeż Ola80000000088
9Szejba Krzyś000010138712509
10Zielińska Oliwia0000001313164210
11Wieczorek Karolina12000000001211
12Kiełek Maja0000061111134112
13Krześniak Igor00008099123813
14Libera Kasia012141401412006614
15Jastrzębska Ula0010091074105015
16Kusy Roksana00000110001116
17Warych Tomek000000060617
18Kudlicka Zosia000000020218