SLS – Saska Liga Siatkówki – Rocznik 2005

MiejsceNazwisko i imię1. 28.X2. 31.X3. 30.XI4. 2.XII5. 30.I6. 27.II7. 27.III8. 26.IV9. 5.VPunktyFINAŁ: 21.VI
1Janecki Mateusz01701921211719211351
2Dębowski Piotrek1221212116192121181702
3Nowakowski Jan011171819181918191393
4Kryłowicz Piotr015151718013160944
5Komorowska Gabi101701421211817161345
6Jóźwik-Estrada 101816141501413151156
7Faliński Kuba914141512151200917
8Gilarski Franek0913120130100578
9Szlachta Szymon0101111141710010839
10Paluch Jurek1219180009005810
11Dąbrowski Mikołaj1200130161114148011
12Semczyszyn Augustyn80910130012136512
13Błaziak Majka1221021191821182115113
14Kożuchowska Gabi9101818171417191513714
15Piegat Emilia00001619162107215
16Sabała Milena813012121218161810916
17Chałowska Asia1218191918161601213017
18Golubiewska Gosia120211601715151711318
19Zarzyński Maciek10161916000006119
20Petykiewicz Dominika7160131407005720
21Maliszewski Jakub000017000112821
22Dziubak Natalia101901011151901910322
23Wiśniewska Martyna1015151515015008523
24Rudnik Zuzia014001301015176924
25Wiśniewski Filip8069111401706525
26Jarosławski Antek07107012141106126
27Owczarek Asia8121717000005427
28Lacheta Janek9121280110005228
29Warych Michał0137400121304929
30Maouche Kamila901800013004030
31Jankowski Staś80809001403931
32Rybacka Kalina900000000932
33Piedziuk Marysia800000000833