SLS – Saska Liga Siatkówki – Dorośli

MiejsceNazwisko i imię28.IX26.X30.XIXII.425.I27.II27.III24.IVPunktyFINAŁ!!! 29.V MSC
1Stybliński Wojtek10302830302827302131
2Niedziółka Mateusz0202324262730251752
3Sołtykiewicz Grzesiek9273028283028272073
4Pełkowski Sławek7262727272525251894
5Styblińska-Krajzer Marta10282625252323261865
6Magier Jakub00000222628766
7Popiołek Joanna0192120242421241537
8Okurowska Ewa8232019192018221498
9Kowalczyk Grzesiek8242223201822211589
10Piotrowska Ela92524212120202016010
11Niedziółka Bartek02225262526252117011
12Baran Sebstian000172021242310512
13Nowak Agnieszka0000171510186013