SLS – Saska Liga Siatkówki – Dorośli

MiejsceNazwisko i imię28.IX26.X30.XIXII.425.I27.II27.III24.IV.VPunktyFINAŁ: .VI
1Stybliński Wojtek1030283030282730213
2Sołtykiewicz Grzesiek927302828302827207
3Pełkowski Sławek726272727252525189
4Styblińska-Krajzer Marta1028262525232326186
5Niedziółka Mateusz020232426273025175
6Niedziółka Bartek022252625262521170
7Piotrowska Ela925242121202020160
8Kowalczyk Grzesiek824222320182221158
9Popiołek Joanna019212024242124153
10Okurowska Ewa823201919201822149
11Baran Sebstian0001720212423105
12Magier Jakub0000022262876
13Nowak Agnieszka00001715101860