SLS – Saska Liga Siatkówki – Mini SASKA I

Rocznik 2008 ch + 2009/2010 dz i ch
MiejsceNazwisko i imię26.IX31.X28.XIXII.223.I27.II.III.IV.VPunktyFINAŁ: .VI
1Varava Maksym213030283028167
2Stanisławski Michał02126302830135
3Miłosek Mateusz142424232523133
4Sołtykiewicz Kacper19282827026128
5Frątczak Adam112222242320122
6Jaworski Wojtek01923262725120
7Stasiak Zbyszek152320212117117
8Borkowski Damian16262525021113
9Szejba Lidia0181917191689
10Zimmermann Eryk001820242486
11G?rniak Ola172500202284
12Bednarska Lena130170161864
13Szkurłat Mateusz00160221957
14Krystoń Olek0000262753
15Bieńkowska Milena12200001244
16Nawrocka Maria0001918037
17Zalewski Wojtek000220022
18Braniecki Michał002100021
19Magiera Sebastian000001515
20Borkowski Ignacy000001414