SLS – Saska Liga Siatkówki – Mini SASKA I

Rocznik 2008 ch + 2009/2010 dz i ch
MiejsceNazwisko i imię26.IX31.X28.XIXII.223.I27.II27.III24.IV29.VPunktyFINAŁ 19.VI MSC
1Varava Maksym213030283028282802231
2Sołtykiewicz Kacper19282827026260281822
3Miłosek Mateusz1424242325232326262083
4Frątczak Adam1122222423202023271924
5Jaworski Wojtek01923262725252701725
6Borkowski Damian16262525021212401586
7Stasiak Zbyszek152320212117171901537
8Szejba Lidia018191719161618241478
9Krystoń Olek000026272730301409
10Nawrocka Maria00019180015237510
11Borkowski Ignacy00000141417257011
12Stanisławski Michał02126302830300016512
13Zimmermann Eryk00182024242425013513
14G?rniak Ola17250020222221012714
15Bednarska Lena1301701618181609815
16Szkurłat Mateusz001602219192009616
17Bieńkowska Milena1220000121213188717
18Braniecki Michał0021000014225718
19Magiera Sebastian0000015152205219
20Bąk Zosia000000011213220
21Zalewski Wojtek00022000002221
22Kwiatkowski00000000202022