SLS – Saska Liga Siatkówki – Mini SASKA II

Rocznik 2007/2008 dz
MiejsceNazwisko i imię26.IX31.X30.XIXII.225.III.429.III26.IVV.3PunktyFINAŁ 19.VI MSC
1Lapeusz Małgosia102702630283030272081
2Kudlicka Zosia723252527302824242132
3Tasak Maja728302728272528302303
4Orlicz Zuzia50202426252323231694
5Kozicka Oliwia10002225262727251625
6Baran Gabrysia18272700182225261636
7Sk?rska Karolina8026300242426281667
8Olszewska Liliana70242824212122211688
9Baran Zuzia824280232300201269
10Korczak Weronika826000222602210410
11Solecka Antosia52223210190201712711
12Orlicz Natalia602223202020212015212
13Patynowska Maja60000161919197913
14Mańk Ania00019220171707514
15Stremler Ola0000001818175315
16Tarsała Natalia0000001614154516
17Gmitrzak Anna00000000181817
18Sztylko Nikola00000001601618