A

Rocznik 2007/2008 (dziewczęta)

SLS » Sezon 2018/2019 » Mini SASKA II

Msc.Nazwisko i imię26.IX31.X30.XI2.XII25.I2.II29.III26.IV3.VPkt.
1Lapeusz Małgosia10270263028303027208
2Kudlicka Zosia72325252730282424213
3Tasak Maja72830272827252830230
4Orlicz Zuzia5020242625232323169
5Kozicka Oliwia1000222526272725162
6Baran Gabrysia1827270018222526163
7Skórska Karolina802630024242628166
8Olszewska Liliana7024282421212221168
9Baran Zuzia82428023230020126
10Korczak Weronika8260002226022104
11Solecka Antosia522232101902017127
12Orlicz Natalia6022232020202120152
13Patynowska Maja600001619191979
14Mańk Ania000192201717075
15Stremler Ola00000018181753
16Tarsała Natalia00000016141545
17Gmitrzak Anna000000001818
18Sztylko Nikola000000016016