SLS – Saska Liga Siatkówki – Mini SASKA II

Rocznik 2007/2008 dz
MiejsceNazwisko i imię26.IX31.X30.XIXII.225.III.429.III26.IV.VPunktyFINAŁ: .VI
1Tasak Maja728302728272528200
2Kudlicka Zosia723252527302824189
3Lapeusz Małgosia102702630283030181
4Olszewska Liliana70242824212122147
5Orlicz Zuzia50202426252323146
6Sk?rska Karolina8026300242426138
7Baran Gabrysia18272700182225137
8Kozicka Oliwia10002225262727137
9Orlicz Natalia60222320202021132
10Solecka Antosia5222321019020110
11Baran Zuzia824280232300106
12Korczak Weronika8260002226082
13Mańk Ania00019220171775
14Patynowska Maja6000016191960
15Stremler Ola000000181836
16Tarsała Natalia000000161430
17Sztylko Nikola00000001616