SLS – Saska Liga Siatkówki – Mini SASKA III

Rocznik 2006 dz i ch + 2007 ch
MiejsceNazwisko i imię28.IX30.X30.XIXII.324.I26.II26.III25.IV.VPunktyFINAŁ: .VI
1Bilski Mateusz1028302730303030215
2Wieczorek Karolina1027272828272828203
3Stybliński Mateusz1030252627282727200
4Surynt Dawid823262524262526183
5Zielińska Oliwia826283025201722176
6Wr?bel Bartek1025201926252016161
7Zieliński Szymon018212222242625158
8Kawecki Janek824222116182223154
9Wiśniewska Martyna722171321232324150
10Łapkiewicz Szymon720242318142020146
11Dębowski Grześ1030271118201514145
12Domański Jakub615182023211616135
13Borko Michał82123241914917135
14Pełkowski Olek719151417192121133
15Kiełek Maja717191712151818123
16Bojarska Sonia61131620222421123
17Sztylko Wiktoria612121215171919112
18Jeż Ola614161813121415108
19Jeż Antek025202015116097
20Golan Gabrysia5014151914131393
21Korycka Julka621119131315088
22Nowak Tymon00071216161162