SLS – Saska Liga Siatkówki – Młodzik I

Rocznik 2004/2005
MiejsceNazwisko i imię28.IX31.X28.XIXII.225.III.429.III26.IV.VPunktyFINAŁ: .VI
1Dębowski Piotr1028282827303030211
2Janecki Mateusz930303025262828206
3Nowakowski Jaś82725026282727168
4Baran Michał72402628272526163
5Stybliński Mikołaj00222730252323150
6Szlachta Szymon8252425023025130
7Paluch Jurek7232302424210122
8Sienicki Wojtek0018212221240106
9Borys Kacper1021302401900104
10Kryłowicz Piotr026270022260101
11Floriańczyk Jędrek1002600200056
12Rozmysł Bartek00023000023
13Wałdoch Michał00000180018
14Gawin Mariusz00000160016