SLS – Saska Liga Siatkówki – Młodzik I

Rocznik 2004/2005
MiejsceNazwisko i imię28.IX31.X28.XIXII.225.III.429.III26.IV31.VPunktyFINAŁ 19.VI MSC
1Nowakowski Jaś82725026282727301981
2Stybliński Mikołaj00222730252323261762
3Janecki Mateusz930303025262828272333
4Dębowski Piotr1028282827303030282394
5Baran Michał72402628272526251885
6Paluch Jurek7232302424210241466
7Borys Kacper102130240190001047
8Faliński Jakub001802325270221158
9Rozmysł Bartek0002300000239
10Szlachta Szymon82524250230252315310
11Sienicki Wojtek0018212221240010611
12Kryłowicz Piotr026270022260010112
13Floriańczyk Jędrek1002600200005613