SLS – Saska Liga Siatkówki – Młodzik II

Rocznik 2003/2005
MiejsceNazwisko i imię26.IX31.X28.XIXII.223.I27.II27.III24.IV.VPunktyFINAŁ: .VI
1Rogińska Kasia728283028273027205
2Pisarek Jędrzej02624282726280159
3Dmowski Jan022192625192324158
4Maguza Zuzia625222022182221156
5Mazur Marysia8272625021023130
6Piegat Emilia830270303000125
7Bodnar Jacek602000232630105
8Jarosławski Antek1000021222425102
9Faliński Jakub00180232527093
10Damentko Gabrysia00071611252887
11Błaziak Maja8025024280085
12Halata Gosia00001816192275
13Nachtman Jakub0020026240070
14Oleszkiewicz Weronika0000017211957
15Ćwintal Michał1000002002656
16Federowicz Michellin0000201402054
17Cieśliński Michał00027000027
18Kowalczyk Maciej00000001717