SLS – Saska Liga Siatkówki – Młodzik II

Rocznik 2003/2005
MiejsceNazwisko i imię26.IX31.X28.XIXII.223.I27.II27.III24.IV29.VPunktyFINAŁ 19.VI MSC
1Rogińska Kasia728283028273027252301
2Bodnar Jacek602000232630281332
3Maguza Zuzia625222022182221151713
4Dmowski Jan022192625192324191774
5Nachtman Jakub0020026240021915
6Mazur Marysia8272625021023241546
7Jarosławski Antek1000021222425231257
8Damentko Gabrysia000716112528271148
9Halata Gosia00001816192220959
10Faliński Jakub0018023252702211510
11Pisarek Jędrzej026242827262802618511
12Piegat Emilia830270303000012512
13Ćwintal Michał10000020026308613
14Błaziak Maja8025024280008514
15Oleszkiewicz Weronika00000172119147115
16Federowicz Michellin00002014020167016
17Kowalczyk Maciej000000017133017
18Cieśliński Michał00027000002718
19Wodzińska Marcelina00000000181819
20Łączyńska Patrycja00000000171720