A

Dorośli

SLS » Sezon 2019/2020 » Dorośli

MiejsceNazwisko i imię25.IX30.X27.XI18.XII29.I26.IIIIIIVVPunktyFINAŁ VI MSC
1Stybliński Wojtek103028303025153
2Magier Kuba102730272830152
3Niedziółek Bartek02025262728126
4Niedziółka Mateusz02223252627123
5Kowalczyk Grzesiek72322212123117
6Okurowska Ewa72121222224117
7Sołtykieiwcz Grzesiek8280232526110
8Baran Sebastian6242728240109
9Styblińska-Kraizer Marta8252402321101
10Popiołek Joanna42626240080
11Nowak Agnieszka41819001758
12Mika Ela0000192241
13Wawryło Piotr0001901938
14Klukowski Mikołaj000002020
150
160