A

Rocznik 2005-2006 (dziewczęta)

SLS » Sezon 2019/2020 

MiejsceNazwisko i imięIX.1X.529.XIXII.331.III.3IIIIVVPunktyFINAŁ VI MSC
1Wiśniewska Martyna103030282830156
2Kiełek Maja102828272527145
3Golan Gabrysia102521222628132
4Sztylko Wiktoria72424262724132
5Boruc Marta82625232126129
6Rogińska Kasia10272725240113
7Zielińska Oliwia0222630300108
8Damentko Gabrysia72018182022105
9Łączyńska Patrycja8232324230101
10Kozicka Oliwia821201902593
11Mr?wka Zuzia513020222383
12Lapeusz Gosia71722210067
13Malina Zuzanna51701602058
14Mazur Marysia019000019
15Jeż Ola013000013
16Wieczorke Karolina013000013
170
180