A

Rocznik 2003-2005 (dziewczęta i chłopcy)

SLS » Sezon 2019/2020 

MiejsceNazwisko i imię30.IX28.X28.XI19.XII30.I27.IIIIIIVVPunktyFINAŁ VI MSC
1Bodnar Jacek 102830283028154
2Nachtman Jakub102728302830153
3Jarosławski Antek82426242626134
4Stachowiak Jan 72525252524131
5Grudniak Natalia62323222319116
6Faliński Jakub8262727270115
7Świostek Julia61824212418111
8Dmowski Jan0122119212093
9Maguza Zuzanna4141915192192
10Cieśliński Michał017220222788
11Kociszewska Agata013200202275
12Federowicz Michelle 416170171670
13Dmowski Stanisław71902002369
14Piegat Emilia10300260066
15Siwoń Tomasz72202301264
16Kowalczyk Maciek42001701051
17Oleszkiewicz Weronika6210001441
18Haleta Małogorzata 0100180028
19Sobotkowski Jan000002525
20Szałek Maciej000001717
21Wawrzczyk Jeremi015000015
22Kruk Szymon000001515
23Głowacki Ryszard000001313