A

Rocznik 2007-2008 (dziewczęta)

SLS » Sezon 2019/2020 » Rocznik 2007-2008 (dziewczęta) 

MiejsceNazwisko i imięIX.129.XXI.2XII.331.I28.IIIIIIVVPunktyFINAŁ VI MSC
1Chojnacka Alicja102828303028154
2Tasak Maja103027282627148
3Kozicka Oliwia72530292730148
4Lapeusz Małgosia62225302825136
5Chojnacka Nina82626272422133
6Baran Zuzia102724252124131
7Baran Gabrysia82423262223126
8Sztylko Nikola52022232526121
9Orlicz Natalia72319222320114
10Filocha Julia103014191717107
11Solecka Antosia61821211919104
12Stępkowska Maja82616171818103
13Zabłocka Aleksandra5201016201586
14Orlicz Zuzia6141720141485
15Kudlicka Zosia721018162183
16Lipska Zuzanna828015111678
17Żochowska Anna102411128065
18Olszewska Lila51420240063
19Jarosiewicz Zuzanna020130151361
20Patynowska Maja72515012059
21Mitkiewicz Maja8271800053
22Lenkiewicz Hania001214101248
23Sokołowska Amelia722800744
24Stremler Aleksandra1024000034
25Mańk Ania5170001133
26Stawiecka Aleksandra0000131023
27Dobrowolska Miła0000099
28Wojciechowska Alicja0000055