A

Rocznik 2008-2011 (chłopcy)

SLS » Sezon 2019/2020 » Rocznik 2008-2011 (chłopcy)

MiejsceNazwisko i imię30.IX31.X27.XI19.XII30.I28.IIIIIIVVPunktyFINAŁ VI MSC
1Sołtykiewicz Kacper103030283028156
2Miłosek Mateusz82628302830150
3Szkurłat Mateusz102826272725143
4Magiera Sebastian82727242326135
5Rutkowski Antoni72325262520126
6Świszcz Jakub02021212422108
7Wydra Jakub41819222121105
8Borkowski Damian7252402223101
9Węgrzyn Karol719020262799
10Borkowski Ignacy824202301994
11Zimmerman Eryk1024161820088
12Stasiak Zbyszek622221901887
13Varava Maksym015172502481
14Frątczak Adam617181518074
15Lisiecki Dawid 7212300051
16Majeran Bruno00141701647
18Jaworski Wojciech0151500030
19Szymczak Jakub615000021