A

Rocznik 2009-2011 (dziewczęta)

SLS » Sezon 2019/2020 » Rocznik 2009-2011 (dziewczęta)

MiejsceNazwisko i imię27.IX30.X29.XIXII.831.I28.IIIIIIVVPunktyFINAŁ VI MSC
1Sztylko Nikola102828303030156
2Pergół Zosia82730242630145
3Dąbkowska Martyna82625262527137
4Mikołajczak Natalia72224223026131
5Fido Aleksandra52022232828126
6Baran Gabrysia10300253030125
7Chrzanowska Weronika62521212724124
8Gwron Wiktoria62123192419112
9Krasuska Julia10242728023112
10Bąk Zofia6232627025107
11Frączkiewicz Blanka51717202021100
12Jungowska Nina4101818232295
13Urbańska Julia4131917191789
14Trochym Laura518201501876
15Dobek Zosia0101611201673
16Kubik Ola81901622065
17Stefanowicz Basia012151318058
18Popłońska Weronika001314161457
19Jagodzińska Barbara0000212041